Is L'Oreal Paris Revitalift Eye Cream - Anti Wrinkle + Firming Eye Cream, [Pro Retinol], 15ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

782876 23 , 782876 29 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water , Dimethicone , Glycerin , C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate , Shorea Robusta Seed Butter , Stearic Acid , Palmitic Acid , Peg-100 Stearate , Cera Alba / Beeswax , Glyceryl Stearate , Glycine Soja Protein / Soybean Protein , Hydrolyzed Soy Protein , Acetyl Trifluoromethylphenyl Valylglycine , Caffeine , Faex Extract / Yeast Extract , Hydroxyacetophenone , Salicyloyl Phytosphingosine , Triethanolamine , Retinyl Palmitate , Cetyl Alcohol , Stearyl Alcohol , Acrylamide/Sodium Acryloyldimethyltaurate Copolymer , Acrylonitrile/Methyl Methacrylate/Vinylidene Chloride Copolymer , Caprylyl Glycol , Ethylhexylglycerin , Isobutane , Isohexadecane , Myristic Acid , Peg-20 Stearate , Pentylene Glycol , Phenethyl Alcohol , Polysorbate 80 , Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate , Sorbitan Oleate , Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate , Phenoxyethanol , Potassium Sorbate , Sodium Benzoate , Tocopherol (F.I.L. B225107/2).

Check L'Oreal Paris Revitalift Eye Cream - Anti Wrinkle + Firming Eye Cream, [Pro Retinol], 15ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Paris Revitalift Eye Cream - Anti Wrinkle + Firming Eye Cream, [Pro Retinol], 15ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy