Is L'Oreal Paris L’Oréal Paris Revitalift Filler Day Cream, Deep Replumping Anti-Ageing Cream, 50ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b166675/2
- pentylene glycol
- caprylyl glycol
- dimethicone/peg-10/15 crosspolymer
- +4 more
b166675/2
Dietitian noteVitamin B1 can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
782208 51 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water , Glycerin , Dimethicone , Isohexadecane , Silica , Hydroxyethylpiperazine Ethane Sulfonic Acid , Alcohol Denat. , Dipropylene Glycol , Synthetic Wax , Ci 77163 / Bismuth Oxychloride , Ci 77891 / Titanium Dioxide , Secale Cereale Extract / Rye Seed Extract , Sodium Acrylates Copolymer , Sodium Hyaluronate , Phenoxyethanol , Adenosine , Peg-10 Dimethicone , Ethylhexyl Hydroxystearate , Nylon-12 , Dimethicone/Peg-10/15 Crosspolymer , Dimethicone/Polyglycerin-3 Crosspolymer , Pentylene Glycol , Synthetic Fluorphlogopite , Benzyl Salicylate , Benzyl Alcohol , Linalool , Benzyl Benzoate , Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride , Caprylyl Glycol , Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate , Alpinia Galanga Leaf Extract , Disteardimonium Hectorite , Disodium Edta , Citronellol , Parfum / Fragrance (F.I.L. B166675/2).
Check L'Oreal Paris L’Oréal Paris Revitalift Filler Day Cream, Deep Replumping Anti-Ageing Cream, 50ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Paris L’Oréal Paris Revitalift Filler Day Cream, Deep Replumping Anti-Ageing Cream, 50ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
L'Oreal Paris L’Oréal Paris Revitalift Filler Day Cream, Deep Replumping Anti-Ageing Cream, 50ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


