Is L'Oreal Paris Revitalift Filler Hyaluronic Acid Replumping Tissue Mask Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- 899375 05 b aqua / water glycerin butylene glycol peg-40 hydrogenated castor oil pvm/ma copolymer glyceryl acrylate/acrylic acid copolymer sodium chloride sodium hyaluronate sodium polyacrylate sodium polyacrylate starch cellulose acetate butyrate ammonium polyacryloyldimethyl taurate dipotassium glycyrrhizate hydroxyacetophenone caprylyl glycol xanthan gum polyphosphorylcholine glycol acrylate polyvinyl alcohol phenoxyethanol parfum / fragrance
899375 05 b aqua / water glycerin butylene glycol peg-40 hydrogenated castor oil pvm/ma copolymer glyceryl acrylate/acrylic acid copolymer sodium chloride sodium hyaluronate sodium polyacrylate sodium polyacrylate starch cellulose acetate butyrate ammonium polyacryloyldimethyl taurate dipotassium glycyrrhizate hydroxyacetophenone caprylyl glycol xanthan gum polyphosphorylcholine glycol acrylate polyvinyl alcohol phenoxyethanol parfum / fragrance
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
899375 05 B Aqua / Water Glycerin Butylene Glycol Peg-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil Pvm/Ma Copolymer Glyceryl Acrylate/Acrylic Acid Copolymer Sodium Chloride Sodium Hyaluronate Sodium Polyacrylate Sodium Polyacrylate Starch Cellulose Acetate Butyrate Ammonium Polyacryloyldimethyl Taurate Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate Hydroxyacetophenone Caprylyl Glycol Xanthan Gum Polyphosphorylcholine Glycol Acrylate Polyvinyl Alcohol Phenoxyethanol Parfum / Fragrance
Check L'Oreal Paris Revitalift Filler Hyaluronic Acid Replumping Tissue Mask against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Paris Revitalift Filler Hyaluronic Acid Replumping Tissue Mask in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
L'Oreal Paris Revitalift Filler Hyaluronic Acid Replumping Tissue Mask is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


