Is L'Oreal Paris Rosy Ritual Skincare Gift Set For Her Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Age Rosy Re-Fortifying Day Cream: 78289011, Aqua / Water, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Cyclohexasiloxane, Glycerin, Cetyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate Myristyl Myristate, PEG-40 Stearate, Limnanthes Alba Seed Oil / Meadowfoam Seed Oil, Hydroxyethylpiperazine Ethane Sulfonic Acid, Octyldodecanol, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein Iris Florentina Root Extract, Paeonia Suffruticosa Root Extract, Calcium Pantetheine Sulfonate Capryloyl Salicylic Acid, Disodium EDTA, Acrylamide/Sodium Acryloyldimethyltaurate Copolymer, Acrylonitrile/Methyl, Methacrylate/Vinylidene Chloride Copolymer Butylene Glycol, Caprylyl Glycol, CI 77163 / Bismuth Oxychloride, CI 77491 /IRON Oxides, CI 77891 / Titanium Dioxide, Isobutane Isohexadecane, Mica, Pentylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Sorbitan Oleate, Sorbitan Tristearate, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Tinoxide, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol Benzyl Benzoate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool, Henoxyethanol Parfum / Fragrance, Golden Age Re-Activating Cooling Night Cream: 909117 09, Aqua / Water, Glycerin Hydrogenated Polyisobutene, Butylene Glycol, Dimethicone, Bis-Behenyl/Isostearyl/Phytosteryl Dimer Dilinoleyl Dimer Dilinoleate Butyrospermum Parkiibutter / Shea Butter, Limnanthes Alba Seed Oil / Meadowfoam Seed Oil, Alcohol Denat., Stearyl Alcohol, C30-45 Alkyl Dimethicone, PEG-20 Stearate, Silica, Iris Florentina Root Extract, Paeonia Suffruticosa Root Extract, Adenosine, Calcium Pantetheine Sulfonate, Menthol, Paeonia Albiflora Root Extract, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-Tbutyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Potassium Hydroxide, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Octyldodecanol, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Ammonium Polyacryloyldimethyl Taurate, Caprylyl Glycol, Carbomer, Citric Acid, Glyceryl Stearate, EG-100 Stearate, PEG-30 Dipolyhydroxystearate, Tocopherol, Trideceth-6, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Benzoate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool, CI 14700/ Red 4, CI 19140 / Yellow 5, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum / Fragrance

Check L'Oreal Paris Rosy Ritual Skincare Gift Set For Her against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Paris Rosy Ritual Skincare Gift Set For Her is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy