Is L'Oreal Preference Preference 5.0 Light Brown, Rich Luminous Fade-Defying Permanent Colour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1285105 T - Colour Gel: Aqua /Water , Peg-4 Rapeseedamide , Alcohol Denat. , Deceth-3 , Propylene Glycol , Ammonium Hydroxide , Laureth-5 Carboxylic Acid , Dipropylene Glycol , Hexylene Glycol , Poloxamer 338 , Oleyl Alcohol , M-Aminophenol , 2-Amino-3-Hydroxypyridine , Hydroxybenzomorpholine , Hydroxyethyl-3,4-Methylenedioxyaniline Hcl , 6-Hydroxyindole , Thioglycerin , Toluene-2,5-Diamine , Ammonium Thiolactate , N,N-Bis(2-Hydroxyethyl)-P-Phenylenediamine Sulfate , T E T R A Sodi U M G Lutamat E D I Ace Tat E , Octadecy L Di-T-Butyl-4-Hydroxyhydrocinnamate , Citric Acid , Erythorbic Acid , 2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol Hcl , Parfum / Fragrance. (F.I.L. Z70036959/1). 1190015- Developer Cream: Aqua / Water , Hydrogen Peroxide , Cetearyl Alcohol , Sodium Salicylate , Trideceth-2 Carboxamide Mea , Phosphoric Acid , Ceteareth-25 , Tetrasodium Etidronate , Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate , Glycerin. (F.I.L. C202321/2). 1217043 A- Shine Protect Conditioner: A Q U A / Wat E R , Cetearyl Alcohol , Glycerin , Behentrimonium Chloride , Candelilla Cera / Candelilla Wax , Amodimethicone , Cetyl Esters , Isopropyl Alcohol , Tocopheryl Acetate , Sodium Pca , Phenoxyethanol , Ethylhexyl Salicylate , Trideceth-6 , Chlorhexidine Digluconate , Limonene , Camelina Sativa Seed Oil , Linalool , Benzyl Alcohol , Benzyl Benzoate , Geraniol , Cetrimonium Chloride , Citronellol , Hexyl Cinnamal , Amyl Cinnamal , Parfum / Fragrance. (F.I.L. C232981/1).

Check L'Oreal Preference Preference 5.0 Light Brown, Rich Luminous Fade-Defying Permanent Colour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Preference Preference 5.0 Light Brown, Rich Luminous Fade-Defying Permanent Colour is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go