Is L'Oreal Preference Preference 10.21 Very Light Pearl Blonde, Rich Luminous Fade-Defying Permanent Colour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1263172 C - Colour Gel: Aqua / Water , Peg-4 Rapeseedamide , Alcohol Denat. , Deceth-3 , Propylene Glycol , Ammonium Hydroxide , Laureth-5 Carboxylic Acid , Dipropylene Glycol , Hexylene Glycol , P O Loxame R 3 3 8 , Ol E Y L A Lcoho L , M- Aminopheno L , 4-Amino-2-Hydroxytoluene , Hydroxybenzomorpholine , Hydroxypropyl Bis(N-Hydroxyethyl-P-Phenylenediamine) Hcl , Ammonium Thiolactate , 2-Methyl-5-Hydroxyethylaminophenol , P-Phenylenediamine , T E T R A Sod I Um G L U Tamat E D I A C E Tat E , O C Ta D E C Y L Di-T-Butyl-4-Hydroxyhydrocinnamate , Citric Acid , Erythorbic Acid , 2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol Hcl , Parfum / Fragrance. (F.I.L. Z70031284/1). 1190015 - Developer Cream: Aqua / Water , Hydrogen Peroxide , Cetearyl Alcohol , Sodium Salicylate , Trideceth-2 Carboxamide Mea , Phosphoric Acid , Ceteareth-25 , Tetrasodium Etidronate , Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate , Glycerin. (F.I.L. C202321/2). 1217043 A - Shine Protect Conditioner: A Q U A / Wat E R , Cetearyl Alcohol , Glycerin , Behentrimonium Chloride , Candelilla Cera / Candelilla Wax , Amodimethicone , Cetyl Esters , Isopropyl Alcohol , Tocopheryl Acetate , Sodium Pca , Phenoxyethanol , Ethylhexyl Salicylate , Trideceth-6 , Chlorhexidine Digluconate , Limonene , Camelina Sativa Seed Oil , Linalool , Benzyl Alcohol , Benzyl Benzoate , Geraniol , Cetrimonium Chloride , Citronellol , Hexyl Cinnamal , Amyl Cinnamal , Parfum / Fragrance. (F.I.L. C232981/1).

Check L'Oreal Preference Preference 10.21 Very Light Pearl Blonde, Rich Luminous Fade-Defying Permanent Colour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Preference Preference 10.21 Very Light Pearl Blonde, Rich Luminous Fade-Defying Permanent Colour is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral