Is L'Oreal Revitalift Filler Replumping Micellar Cleansing Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
909149 2, Aqua / Water, Glycerin, Hexylene Glycol, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Hyaluronate, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Poloxamer 184, Myrtrimonium Bromide, (F.I.L. B240692/0)
Check L'Oreal Revitalift Filler Replumping Micellar Cleansing Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Revitalift Filler Replumping Micellar Cleansing Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
L'Oreal Revitalift Filler Replumping Micellar Cleansing Water is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


