Is Lorenz Crunchips Green Onion 130g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed in varying proportions) (33 %), Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Sweet Whey Powder (from Milk ), Skimmed Milk Powder, Dextrose, Cheese Powder, Flavouring (contains Milk products), Yeast, Yeast Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-Rich Extract

Check Lorenz Crunchips Green Onion 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping