Is Lorenz Crunchips - Paprika 140g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed in varying proportions) (33 %), Salt, Sweet Whey Powder (from Milk ), Sugar, Paprika Powder, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Cheese Powder, Tomato Powder, White Pepper, Flavouring, Smoke Flavouring, Yeast, Yeast Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract, Antioxidants: Extracts of Rosemary, Tocopherol-Rich Extract
Check Lorenz Crunchips - Paprika 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lorenz Crunchips - Paprika 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lorenz Crunchips - Paprika 140g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Piece


