Is Lorenz Pomsticks Cut From Real Potatoes Salt And Vinegar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sweet Whey Powder, Vinegar Extract Powder, Flavouring, Yeast Extract. May Contain Milk.
Check Lorenz Pomsticks Cut From Real Potatoes Salt And Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lorenz Pomsticks Cut From Real Potatoes Salt And Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
Siete Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Hint of Serrano Sea Salt And Vinegar
About this product
Snack · Stick


