Is Lorina Artisanal Sparkling Pink Lemonade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Lemon and Lime Flavouring, Concentrate of Carrot, Apple and Blackcurrant
Check Lorina Artisanal Sparkling Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lorina Artisanal Sparkling Pink Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Lorina Artisanal Sparkling Pink Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


