Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is LORINA, SPARKLING PINK CITRUS LEMONADE PRESTIGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon And Lime Flavor, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color

Check LORINA, SPARKLING PINK CITRUS LEMONADE PRESTIGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? LORINA, SPARKLING PINK CITRUS LEMONADE PRESTIGE | Spoonful