Is LORINA, VIRGIN MOJITO NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING BEVERAGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL MINT AND LIME FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check LORINA, VIRGIN MOJITO NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LORINA, VIRGIN MOJITO NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintyCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


