Is LORI'S ORIGINAL LEMONADE, LEMONADE, GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT.

Check LORI'S ORIGINAL LEMONADE, LEMONADE, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? LORI'S ORIGINAL LEMONADE, LEMONADE, GINGER | Spoonful