Is LORIS ORIGINAL LEMONADE, LEMONGRASS LITE LEMONADE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC (NOT FROM CONCENTRATE) LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS EXTRACT, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check LORIS ORIGINAL LEMONADE, LEMONGRASS LITE LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LORIS ORIGINAL LEMONADE, LEMONGRASS LITE LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


