Is Lorissas Kitchen Pork Cuts, Premium, Sweet Chili Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Cane Sugar, Pork Broth, Less Than 2%: Sea Salt, Chili Pepper, Red Pepper, Natural Flavor, Water, Garlic Powder, Pineapple Juice
Check Lorissas Kitchen Pork Cuts, Premium, Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lorissas Kitchen Pork Cuts, Premium, Sweet Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lorissas Kitchen Pork Cuts, Premium, Sweet Chili is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


