Is LORIVA, EXPELLER PRESSED OIL, PURE WALNUT, PURE WALNUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUT OIL.
Check LORIVA, EXPELLER PRESSED OIL, PURE WALNUT, PURE WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LORIVA, EXPELLER PRESSED OIL, PURE WALNUT, PURE WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


