Is Los Andes Foods Mino Queso De Mano Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk, Skim, Milk, Milk Fat, Enzymes, Water, Salt, Titanium Dioxide, Lactate Acid
Check Los Andes Foods Mino Queso De Mano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Los Andes Foods Mino Queso De Mano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackDipping


