Is LOS ANGELES SALAD COMPANY, FRENCH BEANS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRENCH BEANS.
Check LOS ANGELES SALAD COMPANY, FRENCH BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOS ANGELES SALAD COMPANY, FRENCH BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut French Style Green Beans with Natural Sea Salt
Happy Harvest French Style Green Beans - Pueblo Lindo
Great Value French Style Green Beans, 14.25 oz
Del Monte Blue Lake No Salt Added French Style Green Beans, Canned Vegetables, 14.5 oz Can
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


