Is Los Bagel La Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (OR SOY OIL), HONEY, MAPLE SYRUP, PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCONUT, SESAME SEEDS
Check Los Bagel La Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Los Bagel La Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


