Is Los Chileros, Oregano Mexican, 0.5 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mexican Oregano
Check Los Chileros, Oregano Mexican, 0.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Los Chileros, Oregano Mexican, 0.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Los Chileros, Oregano Mexican, 0.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


