Is Los Chileros Sopapilla Mix, 12 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Baking Powder, Salt

Check Los Chileros Sopapilla Mix, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Los Chileros Sopapilla Mix, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Dried

Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking