Is Los Corrales Shredded Dried Beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SALT.

Check Los Corrales Shredded Dried Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Los Corrales Shredded Dried Beef is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Flake

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich