Is Los Corrales Shredded Dried Beef Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SALT.
Check Los Corrales Shredded Dried Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Los Corrales Shredded Dried Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Trader Joe's Hashbrowns Shredded Potatoes
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
GLUTEN FREE SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES GOLDEN CRISPY CROWNS, SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES
Where to buy
Los Corrales Shredded Dried Beef is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Flake
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


