Is LOS OLIVOS, IMPORTED CAPERBERRIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAPERBERRIES, SALT, VINEGAR AND WATER.
Check LOS OLIVOS, IMPORTED CAPERBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOS OLIVOS, IMPORTED CAPERBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Season Imported Sardines in Pure Olive Oil Skinless & Boneless Salt Added, 4.375 OZ
Pompeian® Imported Extra Virgin Smooth Olive Oil 16 fl. oz. Bottle
McCann's® Imported Quick Cooking Rolled Oats Irish Oatmeal™ 16 oz. Box
Imported Deli Cheese Queso Melt Orginal Cheese Spread
Mezzetta Mezzetta Martini Olives Imported Spanish Queen Marinated With Dry Vermouth
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingSnacking


