Is Los Pericos Tostada Casera Sodium Free 24 Count - 12.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Corn, Corn Oil or Coconut Oil or Vegetable Oil, Water, Lime.
Check Los Pericos Tostada Casera Sodium Free 24 Count - 12.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Los Pericos Tostada Casera Sodium Free 24 Count - 12.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Oroweat English Muffins Extra Crisp Sliced 6 Count - 12.5 Oz
Keto Culture Hot Dog Buns, 12.5 oz, 8 Count
Great Value Less Sodium Chunk Chicken Breast with Rib Meat, in Water Fully Cooked 12.5 Ounce Can
Old El Paso Tortillas Flour Dinner Kit Soft Taco Box 10 Count - 12.5 Oz
V8 Low Sodium Original 100% Vegetable Juice, 5.5 fl oz Can, 8 Count
Where to buy
Los Pericos Tostada Casera Sodium Free 24 Count - 12.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Piece


