Is Los Pinos Bakery, Brownie Crispy Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Potassium Bromate), Sugar, Salt, Baking Soda (Sodium Bicarbonate), Brown Sugar, Water, Eggs, Vanilla (Water, 2% Pure Vanilla Extract, 1,8% Ethyl Vanillin, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate As )
Check Los Pinos Bakery, Brownie Crispy Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Los Pinos Bakery, Brownie Crispy Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


