Is Lost AF Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, lactose (milk), malted barley, yeast, hops, malted oats, lactic acid (E270)

Check Lost AF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
MaltyBitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking