Is Lotrimin AF Antifungal Clotrimazole Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Clotrimazole (1 %). Purpose: Antifungal. Inactive Ingredients: Benzyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Cetyl Esters Wax, Octyldodecanol, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate, Stearyl Alcohol, Water
Check Lotrimin AF Antifungal Clotrimazole Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotrimin AF Antifungal Clotrimazole Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lotrimin AF Antifungal Clotrimazole Cream is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Topical Medication


