Is Lotrimin AF Clotrimazole Cream, for Ringworm, Antifungal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Clotrimazole (1 %). Purpose: Antifungal. Inactive Ingredients: Benzyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Cetyl Esters Wax, Octyldodecanol, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate, Stearyl Alcohol, Water
Check Lotrimin AF Clotrimazole Cream, for Ringworm, Antifungal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotrimin AF Clotrimazole Cream, for Ringworm, Antifungal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lotrimin AF Clotrimazole Cream, for Ringworm, Antifungal is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


