Is LOTTA NATURALLY GOOD POPS, CHERRY, ORANGE & GRAPE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CHERRY: WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED PEAR AND CHERRY JUICES, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL VEGETABLE BLUE COLOR (BLACK CARROT JUICE). GRAPE: WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED PEAR AND GRAPE JUICES, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL VEGETABLE BLUE COLOR (BLACK CARROT JUICE). ORANGE: WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED PEAR AND ORANGE JUICES, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE.
Check LOTTA NATURALLY GOOD POPS, CHERRY, ORANGE & GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOTTA NATURALLY GOOD POPS, CHERRY, ORANGE & GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


