Is LOTTA POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, LIME, ROOT BEER, GRAPE & BANANA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5 And 6), Annatto-turmeric Color, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate
Check LOTTA POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, LIME, ROOT BEER, GRAPE & BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOTTA POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, LIME, ROOT BEER, GRAPE & BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
LOTTA POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, LIME, ROOT BEER, GRAPE & BANANA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


