Is Lotte Chilsung Baekwha Korean Ginseng Alcoholic Drink 700ml 28% Alc./Vol Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Korean Ginseng Wine Is Unique Product Distilled By Using Korean Ginseng Lotte Baekwha Ginseng Liquor Is Baekwha Under The Technical Guidance Of Korean Brewing And Academic Circles, It Is Also The Designated Ginseng Liquor Certified By The Government Of The Republic Of Korea
Check Lotte Chilsung Baekwha Korean Ginseng Alcoholic Drink 700ml 28% Alc./Vol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotte Chilsung Baekwha Korean Ginseng Alcoholic Drink 700ml 28% Alc./Vol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Lotte Chilsung Baekwha Korean Ginseng Alcoholic Drink 700ml 28% Alc./Vol is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


