Is Lotte Jellycious Assorted Fruit Flavour Gummy (Grape, Orange, Peach) 70g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Malt, Carrier (E428), Sweetener (E420), Orange Extrac, Acid Regulator I (Food Acid E330), Grape Extract, Peach Extract, Synthetic Flavour (Peach Flavour, Green Grape Flavour, Orange Flavour, Mix Fruit Flavour), Vegetable Gum (E440), Vitamin C, Vegetable Oil, Product, Acid Regulator Ii (Food Acid E331), Acid Regulator Iii, Concotion I (Gardenia Red, Gardenia Blue, Ethyl Alcohol), Concotion Ii (Glycerin Esters Of Fatty Acids, Colour (E160c), Carotene (E160a), Vitamin), Emulsifier (E471), Purple Sweet Potato Colour

Check Lotte Jellycious Assorted Fruit Flavour Gummy (Grape, Orange, Peach) 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotte Jellycious Assorted Fruit Flavour Gummy (Grape, Orange, Peach) 70g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go