Is Lotte Milkis Melon Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Powdered Skim Milk, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Melon Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Vitamin A, Enzymatically Modified Rutin, Vitamin C, Vitamin D

Check Lotte Milkis Melon Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go