No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Lotte Milkis Original Milk & Yogurt Flavor Carbonated Drink Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Powdered Skim Milk, Citric Acid, Yogurt Flavor, Phosphoric Acid

Check Lotte Milkis Original Milk & Yogurt Flavor Carbonated Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Lotte Milkis Original Milk & Yogurt Flavor Carbonated Drink | Spoonful