Is LOTTE, MILKIS, REFRESHING MILK AND YOGURT FLAVOR SODA BEVERAGE, MILK AND YOGURT, MILK AND YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR CARBON DIOXIDE, POWDERED SKIM MILK, CITRIC ACID, YOGURT FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CONTAINS MILK
Check LOTTE, MILKIS, REFRESHING MILK AND YOGURT FLAVOR SODA BEVERAGE, MILK AND YOGURT, MILK AND YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOTTE, MILKIS, REFRESHING MILK AND YOGURT FLAVOR SODA BEVERAGE, MILK AND YOGURT, MILK AND YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LOTTE, MILKIS, REFRESHING MILK AND YOGURT FLAVOR SODA BEVERAGE, MILK AND YOGURT, MILK AND YOGURT is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


