Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lotte Sand Green Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Soybean), Powdered Sugar, Shortening I (Soybean), Shortening Ii (Soybean), Processed Whole Milk Powder (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Corn Starch, Acidity Regulator, Green Tea Powder, Salt, Dextrose Monohydrate, Lecithin (Soybean), Artificial Flavour (Green Tea Flavour, Milk Flavour), Vanillin Mixed Formulation (Carthamus Yellow, Gardenia Blue Colour, Alcohol, Water)

Check Lotte Sand Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
EarthyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Peanut Free? Lotte Sand Green Tea | Spoonful