Is Lotte Xylitol Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, D-sortibol, Artificial Flavors, Arabic Gum, Calcium Phosphate (dibasic), Casein Phosphopeptide, Funoran, Shellac, Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax, Emulsifier (sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Methyl Hesperidin. Contains: Milk May Contain Soybean.

Check Lotte Xylitol against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking