Is Yukimi Mochi Ice Dessert Strawberry Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, RICE POWDER, VEGETABLE O,IL, STRAWBERRY JUICE, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SWEETEN,ED STRAWBERRY PUREE, CORN STARCH, EMULSIFIER (471),, DRIED EGG WHITE, STABILISERS (412, 410, 407), SA,LT, MODIFIED STARCH (1404), COLOUR (162), FLAVOUR,,ACIDIFIER (330)
Check Yukimi Mochi Ice Dessert Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yukimi Mochi Ice Dessert Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yukimi Mochi Ice Dessert Strawberry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


