Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lotus Biscoff Biscuit 8 X 2pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crunchy, caramel-like cookies with a warm, spiced sweetness and fine crumble, often eaten straight from individual packs, dunked in coffee, or used as on-the-go treats and dessert toppers. Reviewers commonly note consistent portioning, distinctive flavor intensity, convenient packaging, and crisp texture, though some find them overly sweet and slightly crumbly.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Certified Sustainable Palm Oil, Canola Oil), Candy Sugar Syrup, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Soy Flour, Salt, Cinnamon

Check Lotus Biscoff Biscuit 8 X 2pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotus Biscoff Biscuit 8 X 2pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee
Peanut Free? Lotus Biscoff Biscuit 8 X 2pack | Spoonful