Is Lotus Biscoff Creamy Cookie Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Biscoff Cookies (wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils [contains One Or More Of Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Palm Oil], Brown Sugar Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate [leavening], Soy Flour, Salt, Cinnamon), Canola Oil, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid. Contains Wheat and Soy.
Check Lotus Biscoff Creamy Cookie Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotus Biscoff Creamy Cookie Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lotus Biscoff Creamy Cookie Butter is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDippingTopping


