No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Lotus Biscoff Snack Packs Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (contains One Or More Of Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Palm Oil), Brown Sugar Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate (leavening), Soy Flour, Salt, Cinnamon. Contains: Wheat And Soy. *6/3/2022 Expected Ship Date

Check Lotus Biscoff Snack Packs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lotus Biscoff Snack Packs | Spoonful