Is Lotus Biscoff Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm*, Soya), Candy Sugar Syrup, Raising Agent (sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Soya Flour, Salt, Cinnamon. *contributes To The Production Of Certified Palm Oil. Contains Wheat and Soya.
Check Lotus Biscoff against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotus Biscoff in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


