Is Lotus Foods Brown Jasmine Organic Rice, Brown Jasmine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC BROWN JASMINE RICE.

Check Lotus Foods Brown Jasmine Organic Rice, Brown Jasmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Lotus Foods Brown Jasmine Organic Rice, Brown Jasmine | Spoonful