Is Lotus Foods Jade Pearl Rice Ramen, 10 Oz, Pack of 6 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rganic Brown Rice Flour, Organic White Rice Flour, Bamboo Extract

Check Lotus Foods Jade Pearl Rice Ramen, 10 Oz, Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Lotus Foods Jade Pearl Rice Ramen, 10 Oz, Pack of 6 | Spoonful