Is Lotus Foods Organic Forbidden Black Rice Ramen Noddles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Rice Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic White Rice Flour

Check Lotus Foods Organic Forbidden Black Rice Ramen Noddles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotus Foods Organic Forbidden Black Rice Ramen Noddles is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep