Is Lotus Foods Organic Heat & Serve Rice Bowl Jasmine Brown Rice -- 7.4 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice, Water

Check Lotus Foods Organic Heat & Serve Rice Bowl Jasmine Brown Rice -- 7.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotus Foods Organic Heat & Serve Rice Bowl Jasmine Brown Rice -- 7.4 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch