Is Lotus Foods Organic Red Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Rice.

Check Lotus Foods Organic Red Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotus Foods Organic Red Rice is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep