Is Lotus Foods Rice Ramen with Miso Soup Jade Pearl - 2.8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ramen (Organic), Brown Rice Flour (Organic), White Rice Flour, Bamboo Extract, Soup Pack: White Miso Powder (Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Soybean Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Tamari Powder (Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Dried Wakame Seaweed, Dried Parsley.

Check Lotus Foods Rice Ramen with Miso Soup Jade Pearl - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotus Foods Rice Ramen with Miso Soup Jade Pearl - 2.8 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupOn The Go